Bereits übernommene Patenschaften (derzeit 146):

Stand 19.04.2020

I. Manual - Hauptwerk

Register

Nr.

Ton

Pate_kurz

A_Bourdon 16'

8

G

GWG

A_Bourdon 16'

12

H

Prof. Dr. Markus Hehn

A_Bourdon 16'

42

f''

Anonymer Spender

A_Bourdon 16'

51

d'''

Thomas Przybylla

A_Bourdon 16'

52

dis'''

Werner & Monika Gerlach

B_Principal 8'

1

C

Pia Zeyen

B_Principal 8'

3

D

Dieter & Pia Brakemeier

B_Principal 8'

8

G

GWG

B_Principal 8'

11

B

Dieter & Pia Brakemeier

B_Principal 8'

12

H

B. & H. W. Hehn

B_Principal 8'

13

c

Anonymer Spender

B_Principal 8'

17

e

Die Thurer Exprinzen

B_Principal 8'

20

g

Anonymer Spender

B_Principal 8'

25

c'

MusicMadeForYou (Dieter)

B_Principal 8'

27

d'

Hermann & Ingeborg Dötsch

B_Principal 8'

37

c''

Sylvia & Thomas Schmorleiz

B_Principal 8'

38

cis''

Christel Zeyen

B_Principal 8'

39

d''

Fam. Dogan, Bistro AGA

B_Principal 8'

49

c'''

Inge Pätzold

B_Principal 8'

51

d'''

Thomas Przybylla

B_Principal 8'

52

dis'''

SPD Weißenthurm

B_Principal 8'

55

fis'''

Rolf & Marita Weber

C_Doppel Gedackt 8'

8

G

Norbert Göbel

C_Doppel Gedackt 8'

36

h'

Helmut Probst

C_Doppel Gedackt 8'

47

b''

Sabine Nagel

C_Doppel Gedackt 8'

48

h''

Hildegard Schneider

C_Doppel Gedackt 8'

49

c'''

Josef Still (Domorganist)

C_Doppel Gedackt 8'

50

cis'''

Dr. Theobald (Klais)

C_Doppel Gedackt 8'

51

d'''

Thomas Przybylla

C_Doppel Gedackt 8'

52

dis'''

Maria Milles

D_Flauto amabile 8'

20

g

GWG

D_Flauto amabile 8'

32

g'

Gerdi Brücken

D_Flauto amabile 8'

33

gis'

Gisela Gecks

D_Flauto amabile 8'

36

h'

Helmut Probst

D_Flauto amabile 8'

39

d''

Marianne & Klaus-Dieter Jung

D_Flauto amabile 8'

47

b''

Peter Wölwer

D_Flauto amabile 8'

49

c'''

Luise Weber

D_Flauto amabile 8'

50

cis'''

Franz Thilmann

D_Flauto amabile 8'

51

d'''

Helga Brühl

D_Flauto amabile 8'

52

dis'''

Christa Podzuhn

D_Flauto amabile 8'

53

e'''

Gisela Gecks

D_Flauto amabile 8'

54

f'''

Marie-Luise Block

E_Gamba 8'

8

G

GWG

E_Gamba 8'

13

c

A. Oesterhelt

E_Gamba 8'

16

dis

Ursula Schwitalla

E_Gamba 8'

17

e

Elisabet Eisendick

E_Gamba 8'

23

b

Jakob Brücken

E_Gamba 8'

34

a'

Freundeskreis Bistro AGA

E_Gamba 8'

37

c''

Thomas Przybylla

E_Gamba 8'

49

c'''

Maria Schnack

E_Gamba 8'

52

dis'''

Helmut Sauerborn

E_Gamba 8'

53

e'''

Roswitha Sauerborn

E_Gamba 8'

54

f'''

Freundeskreis Bistro AGA

F_Dulciana 8'

13

c

MusicMAdeForYou (Sarah)

F_Dulciana 8'

23

b

Othmar Hoffend

F_Dulciana 8'

27

d'

D. Pokorra, St. Katharinen

F_Dulciana 8'

37

c''

Familie Capodieci

F_Dulciana 8'

44

g''

Joachim. Pätzold

G_Octave 4'

32

g'

GWG

G_Octave 4'

52

dis'''

L. Stein

H_Rohrflöte 4'

37

c''

Günter Ternes

H_Rohrflöte 4'

52

dis'''

C. Stein

H_Rohrflöte 4'

56

g'''

GWG

I_Rauschquinte 2fach 2 2/3'

22

a

Lubens

I_Rauschquinte 2fach 2 2/3'

31

fis'

Rhönis Burgsinn

I_Rauschquinte 2fach 2 2/3'

36

h'

Große Ka+Ki Weißenthurm

I_Rauschquinte 2fach 2 2/3'

46

a''

Anja Ackermann

I_Rauschquinte 2fach 2 2/3'

47

b''

Martje & Geo Brühl

I_Rauschquinte 2fach 2 2/3'

49

c'''

Große Ka+Ki Weißenthurm

I_Rauschquinte 2fach 2 2/3'

51

d'''

Dagmar Blechinger

I_Rauschquinte 2fach 2 2/3'

52

dis'''

S. Stein

I_Rauschquinte 2fach 2 2/3'

53

e'''

Große Ka+Ki Weißenthurm

K_Cornet Mixtur 4fach

36

h'

Helmut Probst

K_Cornet Mixtur 4fach

44

g''

GWG

K_Cornet Mixtur 4fach

46

a''

Alex Kohns

K_Cornet Mixtur 4fach

48

h''

Heinz Lorig

K_Cornet Mixtur 4fach

49

c'''

Helga Brühl

K_Cornet Mixtur 4fach

50

cis'''

Josef Brühl

K_Cornet Mixtur 4fach

51

d'''

Boris Bordihn

K_Cornet Mixtur 4fach

52

dis'''

A. Stein

L_Trompete 8'

8

G

Hans Albert Stallknecht

L_Trompete 8'

11

B

Verkehrsverbund Rhein-Mosel GmbH

L_Trompete 8'

20

g

Dr. Ulrich Groß

L_Trompete 8'

23

b

MusicMadeForYou (Detlev)

L_Trompete 8'

37

c''

L. Hoffmann

L_Trompete 8'

39

d''

V. Hoffmann

L_Trompete 8'

41

e''

K. Hoffmann

L_Trompete 8'

42

f''

R. de Campos Hoffmann

L_Trompete 8'

44

g''

C. de Campos Hoffmann

L_Trompete 8'

46

a''

A. de Campos Hoffmann

L_Trompete 8'

47

b''

Brigitte & Burghard Hoffmann

L_Trompete 8'

48

h''

Brigitte & Burghard Hoffmann

L_Trompete 8'

49

c'''

Wolfgang Lillpopp

L_Trompete 8'

50

cis'''

Benjamin Fuß

 

II. Manual - Schwellwerk

Register

Nr.

Ton

Pate_kurz

M_Lieblich Gedeckt 16'

8

G

Hans Albert Stallknecht

M_Lieblich Gedeckt 16'

10

A

Norbert Göbel

M_Lieblich Gedeckt 16'

16

es (dis)

Werner Schumacher

M_Lieblich Gedeckt 16'

50

cis'''

Elisabeth Höfer

N_Principal amabile 8'

34

a'

J. Oesterhelt

N_Principal amabile 8'

47

b''

André Folleher

O_Concertflöte 8'

33

gis'

Gisela Klauck

P_Stark Gamba 8'

15

d

SV Dödel

R_Vox coelestis 8'

6

F

Franz Thilmann

R_Vox coelestis 8'

39

d''

Doris Nüse

R_Vox coelestis 8'

40

dis''

Doris Nüse

R_Vox coelestis 8'

42

f''

Familie Fühner

R_Vox coelestis 8'

47

b''

Weihbischof Peters

R_Vox coelestis 8'

48

h''

Bischof Dr. Helmut Dieser, Aachen

R_Vox coelestis 8'

49

c'''

Vincent Schneider

R_Vox coelestis 8'

50

cis'''

Maria Schneider

R_Vox coelestis 8'

51

d'''

Maria Schneider

R_Vox coelestis 8'

53

e'''

Helmut Schneider

R_Vox coelestis 8'

54

f'''

Renate Gebauer

R_Vox coelestis 8'

55

fis'''

Helmut & Maria Schneider

R_Vox coelestis 8'

56

g'''

Helmut Schneider

S_Flauto 4'

46

a''

B. Breckle

S_Flauto 4'

49

c'''

Hannelore Ihrlich

S_Flauto 4'

50

cis'''

Familie Nüse-Schleich

T_Piccolo 2'

11

B

Britz + Müller GmbH, W'thurm

T_Piccolo 2'

42

f''

Michael Pluhm

T_Piccolo 2'

46

a''

Anne Brücken

T_Piccolo 2'

47

b''

Petra Meyer

T_Piccolo 2'

48

h''

Hildegard Gerlach

T_Piccolo 2'

49

c'''

Familie Nüse-Schleich

T_Piccolo 2'

50

cis'''

Lea Meyer

T_Piccolo 2'

54

f'''

Anna Feldmann

U_Horn 8'

11

B

Baulig Bestattungen

U_Horn 8'

12

H

St. Hubertus-Schützen

U_Horn 8'

40

dis''

Uta & Werner Breuer

U_Horn 8'

41

e''

ev. Frauenhilfe W'thurm

U_Horn 8'

42

f''

Familie Fasel

U_Horn 8'

44

g'''

Ralf Gebauer

U_Horn 8'

45

gis''

Familie Nüse-Schleich

U_Horn 8'

48

h''

Werner Höfer

U_Horn 8'

49

c'''

Susanne Fuß

U_Horn 8'

50

cis'''

Thomas Przybylla

 

PEDAL

Register

Nr.

Ton

Pate_kurz

V_Contra Baß 16'

6

F

Pastor Frorath

V_Contra Baß 16'

8

G

Pastor Frorath

W_Subbaß 16'

19

fis

MusicMadeForYou (Tom)

Y_Violion 8'

15

d

Brigitte Doetsch

Y_Violion 8'

17

e

Brigitte Doetsch

Y_Violion 8'

20

g

Brigitte Doetsch

Y_Violion 8'

22

a

Brigitte Doetsch

Z_Posaune

1

C

Pia & Michael Zeyen

Z_Posaune

20

g

Günter Temme

Z_Posaune

30

f'

Thomas Przybylla